Skip to product information

Silver Gold Marble PVC Wall Panel - Waterproof (4x8 ft, 32 sq. ft)

Sale price  $79.00 Regular price  $119.00 (-34%)
Modern Luxury with Subtle Gold Accents The Silver Gold Marble PVC Wall Panel brings a refined blend of cool silver-gray marble tones enhanced with delicate gold veining. The panel duplicates...

Estimate delivery times: 12-26 days(International) ,3-6 days(United States).

Our return policy allows returns within 10 days, subject to a 20% restocking fee. The buyer is responsible for covering return shipping costs.

SKU: WALPHUS-PVCM-20269
Barcode: 99090987
Availability: Pre-order
Product type: Marble Sheet
Your cart
Product Product subtotal Quantity Price Product subtotal
Silver Gold Marble PVC Wall Panel - Waterproof (4x8 ft, 32 sq. ft)WALPHUS-PVCM-20269
Regular price
$119.00
Sale price
$79.00/ea
$0.00
Regular price
$119.00
Sale price
$79.00/ea
$0.00

Modern Luxury with Subtle Gold Accents

The Silver Gold Marble PVC Wall Panel brings a refined blend of cool silver-gray marble tones enhanced with delicate gold veining. The panel duplicates the refined appearance of natural marble to create a sophisticated look which enhances contemporary rooms through its high-end appearance at a fraction of real stone expenses.

The panels consist of premium PVC material which provides 100% waterproof protection and lightweight construction for simple installation in residential and commercial wall projects.

Perfect for Contemporary Interior Spaces

The Silver Gold marble pattern provides a stylish combination of elegant sophistication and contemporary simplicity which works well for bathroom design and kitchen backsplash projects and TV feature wall installations. The silver base of this product maintains a neutral color which creates a perfect match with wood and matte black and metallic design elements.